Ergebnisse 2018
4.3.2018 | Wittenburger Mühlenlauf (LC) | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Schölzke, Hannah | 1,5 km | 6:06 min | 3 | 6 |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 4,8 km | 19:16 min | 1 | 12 |
Schölzke, Thomas | 10 km | 41:10 min | 5 | 37 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 10 km | 48:40 min | 12 | 124 |
Bahlo, Jana | 10 km | 49:42 min | 2 | 137 |
Klatt, Klaus-Dieter | 10 km | 1h10'38" | 7 | 274 |
18.3.2018 | 27. Neubrandenburger Frühlingslauf (LC) | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Schölzke, Hannah | 2 km | 9:27 min | 7 | - |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 2 km | 8:17 min | 1 | - |
Malenke, Irene | 15 km | 1h29'50" | 5 | - |
Schölzke, Thomas | 15 km | 1h03'19" | 8 | 28 |
Stromeier, Sven | 15 km | 1h13'53" | 10 | 70 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 15 km | 1h14'10" | 11 | 73 |
24.03.2018 | XXXV. Haffmarathon Ueckermünde (LC, LM) | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Schölzke, Thomas | Marathon | 3h27'29" | 3 | 16 |
21.4.2018 | 4. Schlosslauf Schwerin (LC) | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Bär, Maria | 1 km | 3:59 min | 6 | 6 |
Schölzke, Hannah | 1 km | 4:00 min | 8 | 8 |
Erhardt, Finja | 4 km | 15:59 min | 1 | 1 |
Malenke, Irene | 15 km | 1h27'47" | 3 | 28 |
Schölzke, Thomas | 15 km | 1h02'23" | 5 | 20 |
22.04.2018 | 11. Tangermünder Elbdeichlauf | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Bahlo, Jana | HM | 1h52'07" | 3 | 17 |
22.4.2018 | 13. Darß Marathon | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Kieseler, Martin | HM | 1h58'08" | 46 | 396 |
28.4.2018 | 37. Warnemünder Stoltera Küstenwaldlauf (LC) | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 3 km | 11:28 min | 2 | 5 |
Stromeier, Sven | 10 km | 44:59 min | 11 | 98 |
Bahlo, Jana | 10 km | 50:01 min | 8 | 186 |
Malenke, Irene | 10 km | 55:05 min | 4 | 298 |
Klatt, Klaus-Dieter | 10 km | 1h07'01" | 7 | 431 |
06.05.2018 | 36. Ostseeküstenlauf Kühlungsborn | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Stromeier, Sven | 10 km | 44:46 min | 3 | 12 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 10 km | 47:29 min | 2 | 23 |
12.05.2018 | 12. Greifswalder Citylauf | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Grützmacher, Frank | 10 km | 45:14 min | 10 | 66 |
19.05.2018 | 20. Thiessower Deichlauf | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Heidrich, Merle | Bambini | 1:25 min | 1 | 1 |
Heidrich, Nele | 3 km | 13:02 min | 2 | 3 |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 5 km | 23:23 min | 1 | 1 |
Franz, Carlotta | 5 km | 25:20 min | 2 | 2 |
Stromeier, Sven | 5 km | 21:42 min | 1 | 3 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 10 km | 50:10 min | 4 | 16 |
21.05.2018. | 46. Rennsteiglauf | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Donner, Uta | HM | 1h56'56" | 17 | 148 |
Bahlo, Jana | HM | 2h08'13" | 71 | 445 |
Schölzke, Thomas | 58 km | 5h36'35" |
27.5.2018 | 20 km in Brüssel | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Schaps, Jens | 20 km | 1h50'17" | - | 8866 |
Rohkohl, Anja | 20 km | 1h51'47" | - | 9675 |
02.6.2018 |
10.000m Bahnlauf Rostock LM | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Klatt, Klaus-Dieter | 10 km | 1h02'58" | 5 | 70 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 10 km | 44:56 min | 6 | 43 |
09.06.2018 | 42. Güstrower Oaseinsellauf | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 4 km | 16:54 min | 1 | 1 |
Bahlo, Jana | 10 km | 52:44 min | 3 | 12 |
Malenke, Irene | 10 km | 57:22 min | 2 | 21 |
Rhein, Christian | 20 km | 1h44'42" | 6 | 42 |
16.6.2018 | 28. Tollenseseelauf Neubrandenburg | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Schölzke, Thomas | Marathon | 3h28'37" | 1 | 9 |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 10 km | 43:50 min | 1 | 3 |
Ehrhardt, Stefanie | 10 km | 54:33 min | 4 | 26 |
Stromeier, Sven | 10 km | 45:38 min | 7 | 35 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 10 km | 44:55 min | 4 | 31 |
Laufmützen, Staffel | Marathon | 3h35'39" | - | 2 |
21.6.2018 | 1. Firmenstaffellauf Stralsund | ||
Staffelname | Strecke | Zeit | Platz gesamt |
Laufteam Rügen Männer | 3 x 4km | 51:19min | 4 |
Laufteam Rügen Frauen | 3 x 4km | 53:28min | 1 |
23.6.2018 | SCenergy-Lauf Jatznick (LC) | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Schölzke, Hannah | 2 km | 8:47min | 4 | 15 |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 2 km | 7:27min | 1 | 2 |
Rhein, Christian | 15 km | 1h13'30" | 7 | 43 |
Schölzke, Thomas | 15 km | 1h03'18" | 3 | 16 |
1.7.2018 | 24. Hella Halbmarathon Hamburg | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Bahlo, Jana | HM | 1h54'19" | 35 | 479 |
1.7.2018 | Karl-Krull-Gedenklauf Steinhagen (LC) | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Schölzke, Thomas | 10 km | 39:45 min | 3 | 15 |
Stromeier, Sven | 10 km | 42:53 min | 4 | 34 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 10 km | 43:05 min | 2 | 35 |
Rhein, Christian | 10 km | 47:07 min | 6 | 57 |
Klatt, Klaus-Dieter | 10 km | 1h00'52" | 11 | 103 |
Malenke, Irene | 10 km | 51:23 min | 2 | 16 |
Bär, Maria | 2 km | 9:01 min | 5 | - |
Schölzke, Hannah | 2 km | 9:13 min | 8 | - |
7.7.2018 | Schweriner Fünf-Seen-Lauf | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Schölzke, Thomas | HM | 1h29'32" | 5 | 15 |
7.7.2018 | 4. Anklamer Hanselauf | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 4 km | 16:44 min | 1 | 1 |
28.07.2018 | 20. Marathon Kummerower See-Lauf | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Grützmacher, Frank | 20 km | 1h47'48" | 1 | 2 |
29.07.2018 | 18. Burgenlauf von Penzlin nach Burg Stargard | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Schölzke, Thomas | 23,9 km | 1h54'49" | 1 | 10 |
4.8.2018 | 16. hella Rostocker Marathon Nacht | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 7 km | 30:29 min | 1 | 4 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 21,1 km | 1h44'47'' | 24 | 127 |
Donner, Uta | 21,1 km | 1h46'32'' | 4 | 19 |
Stromeier, Sven | 21,1 km | 1h53'53'' | 40 | 267 |
11.8.2018 | 9. Poeler Abendlauf (LC) | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 5 km | 21:08 min | 1 | 1 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 10 km | 44:45 min | 5 | 35 |
Klatt, Klaus-Dieter | 10 km | 1h08'48" | 10 | 164 |
19.8.2018 | 19. Schwedenlauf in Wismar | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 5 km | 22:02 min | 1 | 2 |
25.8.2018 | Müritzlauf (Waren) | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Schölzke, Thomas | 75 km | 6h28'48'' | 1 | 7 |
Bahlo, Jana (Laufmützen) | 2 |
26.8.2018 | Rostocker Frauenlauf im Stadthafen | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 5 km | 21:50 min | 1 | 1 |
01.09.2018 | 14. EMA Lauf in Garz | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Heidrich, Merle | 800 m | 4:16 min | 1 | 3 |
Stein, Anne | 3 km | 11:57 min | 1 | 1 |
Heidrich, Nele | 3 km | 15:45 min | 1 | 6 |
Kammel, Gregor | 3 km | 13:55 min | 3 | 4 |
Grützmacher, Magnus | 3 km | 17:37 min | 4 | 19 |
Rohkohl, Anja | 6 km | 29:38 min | 1 | 1 |
Franz, Carlotta Maria | 6 km | 30:25 min | 1 | 2 |
Grützmacher, Dana | 6 km | 37:50 min | 2 | 13 |
Malenke, Irene | 10 km | 52:31 min | 2 | 3 |
Franz, Manuela | 10 km | 53:11 min | 1 | 4 |
Stromeier, Sven | 10 km | 43:22 min | 2 | 4 |
01.09.2018 | XXXlX. Usedom Marathon & 28. HM Wolgast | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt. |
Schölzke, Thomas | HM | 1h31'01" | 2 | 9 |
Grützmacher, Frank | HM | 1h37'38" | 5 | 25 |
16.9.2018 | 45. Berlin Marathon | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Schölzke, Thomas | Marathon | 3h22'45" | 702 | 4438 |
Neugebauer, Stefan | Marathon | 3h42'05" | 1672 | 8553 |
Vüllmow, Steffen | Marathon | 3h42'21" | 1461 | 8624 |
22.09.2018 | 12. Baaber Heidelauf | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 2 km | 07:52 min | 1 | 1 |
Bär, Maria | 2 km | 08:45 min | 4 | 8 |
Schölzke, Hannah | 2 km | 08:49 min | 5 | 12 |
Heidrich, Nele | 2 km | 08:55 min | 8 | 14 |
Heidrich, Merle | 2 km | 11:20 min | 5 | 28 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 15 km | 1h08'28" | 4 | 29 |
Stromeier, Sven | 15 km | 1h11'14" | 5 | 36 |
Rhein, Christian | 15 km | 1h11'36" | 5 | 37 |
06.10.2018 | 8. Kap Arkona Lauf | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Stromeier, Sven | 10 km | 46:21 min | 3 | 22 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 10 km | 47:54 min | 6 | 28 |
Franz, Manuela | 10 km | 54:38 min | 7 | 25 |
Grützmacher, Dana | 10 km | 1h04'36" | 22 | 90 |
Donner, Uta | 21,1 km | 1h47'55" | 1 | 4 |
07.10.2018 | 17. Sebastian Fredrich Gedenklauf Lubmin | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 5 km | 21:02 min | 2 | 4 |
Bahlo, Jana | 10 km | 49:44 min | 6 | 25 |
Malenke, Irene | 10 km | 51:36 min | 4 | 34 |
Stromeier, Sven | 10 km | 44:52 min | 11 | 77 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 10 km | 46:00 min | 11 | 84 |
07.10.2018 | Köln-Marathon | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Rhein, Christian | 21,1 km | 1h42'50'' | 183 | 1394 |
20.10.2018 | 11. Rügenbrückenmarathon Stralsund | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 3 km | 11:29 min | 1 (U14) | 1 |
Bär, Maria | 3 km | 12:37 min | 3 (U 14) | 3 |
Schölzke, Hannah | 3 km | 13:14 min | 7 (U14) | 7 |
Grützmacher, Dana | 6 km | 34:26 min | 11 | 88 |
Koch, Inge | 6 km | 36:47 min | 10 | 166 |
Krüger, Anke | 6 km | 39:56 min | 24 | 287 |
Makowsky, Ute | 6 km | 40:03 min | 17 | 289 |
Stromeier, Sven | 12 km | 55:04 min | 8 | 56 |
Bahlo, Jana | 12 km | 59:55 min | 7 | 23 |
Franz, Manuela | 12 km | 1h09'57" | 19 | 112 |
Grützmacher, Frank | HM | 1h37'59" | 12 | 43 |
Rohkohl, Anja | HM | 1h55'13" | 8 | 36 |
Malenke, Irene | HM | 1h55'47" | 2 | 42 |
Schölzke, Thomas | Marathon | 3h24'30" | 8 | 23 |
27.10.2018 | 25. Stralsunder Hochschullauf | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 3 km | 12:04 min | 1 | 1 |
Grützmacher, Dana | 8 km | 47:42 min | 2 | 14 |
Malenke, Irene | 10 Meilen | 1h33'25" | 4 | 16 |
Bahlo, Jana | 10 Meilen | 1h25'29" | 4 | 12 |
Stromeier, Sven | 10 Meilen | 1h17'54" | 6 | 42 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 10 Meilen | 1h13'28" | 2 | 27 |
03.11.2018 | Cross-Lauf Laage (LM) | |||
Name | Strecke | Zeit | Platz AK | Platz LM |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 2,4 km | 9:19 min | 2 | 2 |
Bahlo, Jana | 4,8 km | 25:02 min | 3 | 3 |
Malenke, Irene | 4,8 km | 26:44 min | 2 | 2 |
Grützmacher, Frank | 7,2 km | 32:43 min | 7 | 5 |
31.12.2018 | 2. Silvesterstundenlauf Binz | |||
Name | Strecke | Runden | Platz AK | Platz gesamt |
Ehrhardt, Finja | 12800 m | 32 | 1 | 4 |
Heinrich, Elke | 8200 m | 20,5 | 2 | 37 |
Staffel Frauen | 14000 m | 35 | 1 | |
Staffel Männer | 15800 m | 39,5 | 1 |